BuscaBus.info
EmpresaDirecciónTeléfonoFAXWEBCorreo
A.I.S.A. c/ Batalla de Belchite, 15. 28045 MADRID 902198788 926-215.295 http://www.aisa-grupo.com aisa@aisa-grupo.com
A.I.S.A. y Cormasa 915-279.927 926-215.295 http://www.aisa-grupo.com
A.T.S.A. 986-355.330
Abasa. Automóviles Bajo Aragón S.A. http://www.abasa.es
Abel-Gonzalez 988-221.145
Adojaju S.L. C/ San Esteban, 6 Alba de Tormes (Salamanca) 923-120.800 923120800 http://www.autocarescosme.com
Agenc.Viaj.Cuatro Estaciones 914-684.839
Agreda Automóvil S.A. Ctra. de Madrid, Km 315 - 50012 ZARAGOZA 976-229451 http://www.agredasa.com
Aguado y Esteban, S.L. Cuesta del Calvario, 14 45520 – VILLALUENGA (Toledo) 925-530.170
Aguas de Incio 988-211.783
Agustín Vázquez 981-245.535
Albabus S.A. P de la Libertad, 9 02000 - ALBACETE 967210796
Albaratense S.A. 965-111000
Albertur 923-236.717
Alfer C/ Salvador de Madariaga nº1 32003 Ourense 988-245.556 988225642 http://www.autocaresalfer.com
Almeraya S.A. C/Ulises 18 28043 Madrid 902-198788 http://www.almeraya.es
Alosa 902210700 http://www.alosa.es informacion@alosa.es
Alsa / La Burundesa S.A. 902-422.242 945-286.466 http://www.alsa.es alsa@alsa.es
Alsa / Turytrans S.A. 902-422.242 945-271.692 http://www.alsa.es alsa@alsa.es
Alsa Grupo 902-422.242 945-269.463 http://www.alsa.es alsa@alsa.es
Alsa Internacional http://www.alsa.es
Alsa Interprovincial S.A. 985-969683 http://www.alsa.es
Alsa Peninsular S.A. 976-343821 http://www.alsa.es
Alsa-Intercar 902-422.242 945-271.692 http://www.alsa.es alsa@alsa.es
Alsina Graells de Auto Transportes S.A. 93-4882631
Alsina Graells Sur S.A. 902-330.400 http://www.alsinagraells.net
Alsina Graells Sur S.A./Damas S.A. 952-341.738 http://www.damas-sa.es info@damas-sa.es
Álvarez Serrano Hnos, S.L. 925-760.116
Ana Alvaro Armenteros 953-273.016
Ancos García, S.A. 925-224.218
Andrés Romero Guijarro 925-223.906
Angel Sánchez Sánchez 925-803405
Anibal S.L. 924-221.140 http://www.anibal.net
Anpian S.A. C/ Erveledo 58, 32002 Ourense 988-225.288 988391059 http://www.anpian.com
Ansa 944-274.200 944-271.560 http://www.autobuses.com
Antonio García Montilla
Aranda Caldeón S.L. 942-896.811
Arión Express S.A. 963-407.571
Arribes Bus Avd. Filiberto Villalobos 77 (E. de Autobuses) 37007 Salamanca 923222608 923222608 http://www.elpilar-arribesbus.com amado@elpilar-arribesbus.com
Arroyo Bus 947-481.930
Arturo Martinez S.L. 941-210.918
Asicasa 981-231.234
Astibus S.A. 942-221.685
Auto Industrial 986-371.665
Auto Líneas Alsina S.A. 969-227679
Auto Periferia S.A. C/ Cabo Rufino Lázaro, 20 Pol. Europolis 28230 Las Rozas (Madrid) 916371228 http://www.autoperiferia.com
Auto Rutas Sol S.A. 963-707.011
Auto Transporte Parellada S.L. 973-255599
Auto Transportes Lopez S.L. 957 76 70 77
Auto Transportes Teruel S.L. 978-602680
Auto Transportes Ureña S.A. 957-421585
Auto-Res S.L. 902-020.999 http://www.avanzabus.com informacion@avanzabus.com
Auto-Transportes Lopez S.L. 957 76 70 77
Autobuses Amaya S.L. 947-269.032
Autobuses Arceredillo S.L. P.I Gamonal-Villimar Pentasa 2 Nave 31 09007 Burgos 947485266 947482264 http://www.autocaresarceredillo.es info@autocaresarceredillo.es
Autobuses Buñol Avd. Menendez Pidal, 9 46009 Valencia 963499949 963473797 http://www.bunyol.com
Autobuses Castilla S.A. 947-266.471
Autobuses del Norte S.A. 944-216784
Autobuses del Pisuerga S.L. 947-263.802
Autobuses Furio S.L. 964-600.100
Autobuses García S.L. 942-891.640
Autobuses Jimenez S.L. avd. Logroño s/n Arnedo (La Rioja) 941380066 http://www.grupo-jimenez.com
Autobuses Jimenez S.L. 941-202777
Autobuses la Concepción S.L. Avd. Menendez Pidal, 9 46009 Valencia 963499949 963473797 http://www.laconcepcion.net
Autobuses la Unión S.A. Camino Playabarri, 2 48950 Lutxana/Erandio (Vizcaya) 944765007 944766010 http://www.laburundesa.com
Autobuses Logroza S.A. 947-266.930
Autobuses Madrid-Granada S.A. 915-330.400 http://www.continental-auto.net
Autobuses Madrid-Granada S.A. 91-53304400
Autobuses Palomera S.A. 942-890.611
Autobuses Palomera S.A. 942-880611
Autobuses Pinedo S.A. 945-282.787
Autobuses Salvado 981-572.584
Autobuses Sueca S.L. 962-224.250
Autobuses Teruel Zaragoza S.A. 976-275133
Autobuses Urbanos S.A. 982-254.040
Autocares Clemente S.L. C/ Calvario, 21 13750 Castellar de Santiago (Ciudad Real) 926340008 926340304 http://www.autocaresclemente.com bus@autocaresclemente.com
Autocares Cleo 927-674.503
Autocares Costa Azul S.A. C/ Obispo Rocamora, 25. CP 03300 Orihuela 965301590 966.74.11.62 http://www.costazul.net info@costazul.net
Autocares Darriba
Autocares de las Heras S.L. 947-554.076
Autocares Francisco Ledesma Gonzalez 980-528.371
Autocares Franco S.L. Polígono Industrial de Villacedré Crta. de Armunia 120 24190 LEON 987-258.600 987 257 213 http://www.autocaresfranco.com info@autocaresfranco.com
Autocares Herca S.L. Avda. Menéndez Pidal, 9 ::: 46009 Valencia 963-491.250 963 48 66 98 http://www.autocaresherca.com
Autocares Jativa S.L.
Autocares Lohi S.A. 952-216.421
Autocares Los Ibores 927-534.252
Autocares Lucho 986-331.203
Autocares Marcos Muñoz S.A. Estac. de Autobuses, tq.4 Jaen 953-256.525 953-276213 http://autocaresmarcosmunoz.com/ autocaresmarcosmunoz@autocaresmarcosmunoz.com
Autocares Marcos Muñoz S.L. 953-256.525
AUTOCARES MEDINA Crt. Nacional 630 km. 582, Casas de Don Antonio 927 38 33 37 927 38 30 85 autocares.medina@hotmail.com
Autocares Molinero S.L. 953-487082
Autocares Montijano S.L. 953-257.924
Autocares Moya Fernández
Autocares Murcia Valencia S.A. 968-291623
Autocares Murcia-Valencia S.A. 963-492.238
Autocares Novatur S.L. 967--431186
Autocares Orihuela S.L. 953-271.545
Autocares Samar S.A. Avenida de Andalucía, km. 9 28021 MADRID 902 25 70 25 91 795 69 59 http://www.samar.es autocares.samar@samar.es
Autocares Sial S.A. 969-226416
Autocares Trigo S.L.
Autocares Valleniza S.L. 952-542.784
Autocares Vazquez Olmedo S.L. José Calderón, 120, C.P. 29590 Málaga 952-433.523 952 62 60 24 http://www.vazquezolmedo.com
AUTOCARES VIAGON C/LAGUNA 41, EL MAILLO (SALAMANCA) 923485508/687831361 923485508 http://www.autocaresviagon.com info@autocaresviagon.com
Autocares Zadorra S.L. 947-310.295
Autodival S.L.
Autoherguedas S.L. 983-520.235
Automnibus Interurbanos S.A. (AISA) 91-5304605
Automóviles Bajo Aragón S.A. Calatayud,3. Zaragoza 50005 976-218364 /976-2298 976-228549 http://www.abasa.es c.belda@abasa.es
Automóviles Casado S.A. 952-315.908
Automoviles La Serrana S.L. 975-240.913
Automóviles La Serrana S.L. 947-268.995
Automóviles Portillo S.A. Avda. de Velázquez, 94 29004 MÁLAGA 902 143 144 952 24 70 89 http://www.ctsa-portillo.com informacion@ctsa-portillo.com
Automóviles Soto y Alonso S.L. 947-262830
Autos Alvarez 980-626.004
Autos Calpita 981-235.759 http://www.autoscalpita.es autoscalpita@autoscapita.es
Autos Lozano S.L.
Autos Orons
Autos Valldeuxense S.A. 964-661.850 http://www.avsa.es
Autos-Gonzalez C/ Coruña 9 32005 Ourense 988223036 988248051 http://www.autosgonzalez.es autos@autosgonzalez.com
Autoyón S.L. Carretera de Logroño, nº 3 01320 Oyon Alava 945601204 945622280 http://www.autoyon.com autoyon@autoyon.com
Ayuntamiento 925-313.041
Bacoma S.A. 953-225.253
Bilman Bus S.L. 945-277.190 945-280.374 http://www.bilmanbus.es info@bilmanbus.es
BMG, S.A. 915-330.400
C . V . T . 963-471.898
C. Martinez Ballesteros 962-170.470
C. Yugueros Valdés S.L. 987-216.115
Cabrero S.A. 983-231.288
Cabus S.A. 942-221.685
Camino Bus 988-218.500
Carrera / Alsina Graells Sur S.A. 957-404.414
Casal S.A. C/ Antonio de la Peña López, 5-7 41007 Sevilla 954999290 954511518 http://www.autocarescasal.com discrecionales@autocarescasal.com
Castromil S.A. 902292900 http://www.castromil.com
Cerqueiro Parque empresarial de Castiñeira. A Portela s/n 36939 Bueu Pontevedra 986-320.254 986322892 http://www.grupoasrias.com cerqueiro@grupoasrias.com
CEVESA Avda. Petróleo 28 Leganés Madrid 915-393.132 914 68 63 37 http://www.cevesa.es atencionalcliente@cevesa.es
CEVESA Avda. Petróleo 28 Leganés Madrid 915-393.132 914 68 63 37 http://www.cevesa.es atencionalcliente@cevesa.es
CEVESA Avda. Petróleo 28 Leganés Madrid 91-5393132 914 68 63 37 http://www.cevesa.es atencionalcliente@cevesa.es
CEVESA avda. petroleo 28 Leganés 902 39 31 32 http://www.cevesa.es atencionalcliente@cevesa.es
CEVESA Avda. Petróleo 28 Leganés Madrid 915-393.132 914 68 63 37 http://www.cevesa.es atencionalcliente@cevesa.es
Compañía de Transportes Alto Aragonesa S.A. 974-210700
Concesiones Unificadas S.A. (CUNISA) 954-256744
Conda S.A. "Ciudad del Transporte - C/Olite 1 - 3F 31119 - IMÁRCOAIN (Navarra) 902-330.400 914-117.195 http://www.conda.es conda@condasa.com
Continental Auto S.A. 902-330.400 914-117.195 http://www.continental-auto.net
Contreras 953 582732 953 582732 http://www.autocarescontreras.com contreras@hispanaweb.com
Cooperativa Internaciona Serv.Reg.Viajeros c/ Bolos s/n. Barrio San Andrés. Murcia (MU) 968-292.211
Corcoles García Muriel 967-212240
Coria-Tours 927-503.966
Cormasa 915-279.927
Criado 923-224.054
Cristeto Avda. Los Cedros Nº 38 / 37004 - Salamanca (España) 923 22 56 26 923 24 90 63 www.viajestac.com info@viajestac.com
Cunisa-Alsa 902-422.242 http://www.alsa.es alsa@alsa.es
Daibus S.L. 914-685.141 http://www.daibus.es info@daibus.es
Dainco S.A. 902-422.242 http://www.dainco.es
Damas S.A. 954-908.040 959-261.321 http://www.damas-sa.es info@damas-sa.es
Damas S.A. 91-6520011
Damas S.A.- Alsina 954-908.040 959-261.321 http://www.damas-sa.es info@damas-sa.es
Del Campo S.L. 941-230.494
Delgado Flores 925-803242
Demetrio Álvarez e Hijos 925-750.119
Díaz Quirós S.L.
Doaldi S.A. 91-5304800
Doaldi S.L. 914-681.341 http://www.lasepulvedana.es
Dominguez y Fdez 988-225.288
Durán Bus. S.L. 616498300 http://www.norbabus.com
E. Cuervo y Torre S.A. 914-684.839
El Gato S.L. 915-304.459 915394538 http://www.elgatobus.com contacto@elgatobus.com
El Noroeste de Burgos S.L. 947-263.802
El Pilar Avd. Filiberto Villalobos 77 (E. de Autobuses) 37007 Salamanca 923-222.608 923222608 http://www.elpilar-arribesbus.com amado@elpilar-arribesbus.com
Eliseo Pita 981-620.994
Elsa 924-233.478
Emiz S.L. 927-247.221 927626900 http://www.emiz.es emiz@emiz.es
Empresa Calderón 927-533.300
Empresa Cuiña S.L. 986-840.591
Empresa Fernández Res S.A. 987-260500
Empresa Galo Alvarez S.A. 983-393116
Empresa Lax S.A. 974-420020
Empresa Navarro S.L. 91-5288268
Empresa Silva 982-223.764
Encartaciones S.A. 946-363217
Ercobus S.A. 942-221.685
Ercobus S.A. 942-320300
Euro Star Bus S.L 927-233.863 927-232.765
Eurobus 944-414.498 945-280.374
Eurobus Transporte de Viajeros 91-5304800
Eurolines Peninsulares 933-176.454 http://www.eurolines.es
Eva-Transportes S.A. 089-899.700 http://www.rede-expressos.pt
Extremadura Levante S.A. 924-276451
Extremadura-Levante S.A. 924-276451
F.Coin
F.Fernandez
Felix Magro S.A. 666121631
Fernanbus S.A. Avd. Miguel Hernández, 3 46960 Aldaia (Valencia) 961-500.082 http://www.fernanbus.es
Fernández Res S.A. 902-433.242 http://www.alsa.es
Fernández San Martín S.L. 987-252.100
Ferrón
Finisterre 981-231.448
Flora Villa 941-280.019
Flora Villa S.A. 949-212500
Francisco Gomez Gutierrez
Francisco Ramón S.L.
Francisco Yagüe Modrego
Freire
Galiano-Continental S.A. 902-330.400 914-117.195 http://www.continental-auto.net
Galiano, S.L.-Continental-Auto S.A. 902-330.400 914-117.195 http://www.continental-auto.net
Galisuis 986-251.100
Galo Alvarez S.A. 921-442.692
Gaspar 923-229.108
Gavisa 983-220.274
General Transportes Autopistas S.A. (GETSA) 94-4431000
Getsa 944-240.835
Gimenez García Hermanos S.A. 968-295550
Gimenez García y Hnos. S.A. 953-261.218
Gómez de Castro S.A. 988-245.556
Gonzales y de la Riva S.L. 982-223.760
Gonzalez y de la Riva S.L. 987-450403
Granollers (B)
Grupo Enatcar S.A. 902-422.242 923-259.702 http://www.alsa.es alsa@alsa.es
Grupo Jimenez 941-231.234 http://www.grupo-jimenez.com
Grupo Ruiz S.A. 924-276,451 http://www.gruporuiz.com info@gruporuiz.com
Hdos. de M. Martinez
Hdos.J.Gil Hdez S.L. 927-234.569 927-234.618 http://autocaresgil.com info@autocaresgil.com
Her-Vei SRL 982-222.900
Hife-Aratesa http://www.hife.es
Hijos de A. Arribas S.L.
Hijos Simón Maestra García S.A. 958-700090
Hispano del Cid S.A. 964-216.386
Hispano Fuentes Ensegures S.A. 963-492.310
Hnos. Bayona S.L.
Hnos. Fernández P.S.L. 927-234.808 927-291.365 http://www.norbabus.com manolo@norbabus.com
Hnos. Martín Avd. Filiberto Villalobos 71-85 37007 Salamanca 923-236.770 923120821 http://www.hermarbus.com info@hermarbus.com
Hnos. Montijano S.A. 953-274.919
Hnos. Vivas Santander. S.A. 987-250.753
I. Fenar S.A. 987-570.018
Ideal Auto S.A. 981-239.001
Intercar S.A. 982-223.050 http://www.alsa.es alsa@alsa.es
Intercentro 924-247.439
Internacional Autocares S.A. 917-542.004
Interurbana Autocares S.A. 985-969664
Ismael Izquierdo Gozalo c/ Gracián, de Sesse, 8. Trujillo (CC) 649-700432
J. M. Sanz Tierno
J.J. Martín Gallego S.L. Campo de Toledo 3 , Ciudad Rodrigo (SA) 923461011 http://www.jjmartin.net contacto@jjmartin.net
Jaime Conde S.A. Cordel de Sta. Catalina, 3 927-320.687 927-320.687 http://www.jaimeconde.com administracion@jaimeconde.com
Jesus Latorre Gomara
Jimenez-Alvarez S.L. 954-415.358
José Huerta 923-236.717
José Mª García Vázquez
José Ramón Martí S.L. 962-920.370
Juan Gurrea 948-692.250
Juan J. Romero Bolivar 953-273.016
Juan Montijano Ureña 953-273.016
Juliá C/ Santa Eulália, 240 4ª planta 08902 L`Hospitalet de Llogregat 902400080 934026915 http://www.autocaresjulia.es barcelona@autocaresjulia.es
Julio Jimenez 941-224.278
L. Pontevedresas 986-842.639
La Armuña 923-236.717
La Cantábrica, S.A. 942-342.741
La Directa 982-223.989
La Estellesa S.A. Pol. Ind. Ipertegui 7 31160 Orcoyen (Navarra) 902-101044 948-326518 http://www.laestellesa.com info@laestellesa.com
La Estradense 986-570.018
La Gatovense S.A. 962-781.761
La Hispana Ansotana S.A. 974-229407
La Hispano Chelvana S.A. 961-324.572
La Hispano de Fuente en Segures S.A. 977-440300
La Hispano Igualadina S.A. 93-1111111
La Navarra Andaluza 953-271.100
La Navarra-Andaluza S.L. 953-271100
La Regional V. S.A. C/Aluminio-Parcela 77, Polígono Industrial de San Cristóbal 47012 - VALLADOLID 983 308088 983 391637 http://www.laregionalvsa.com
La Requenense Autobuses C.L.S.A. 963-405.229
La Requenense de Autobuses CL S.A. 967-214378
La Roncalesa S.A. 948-222.079 http://www.movelia.es
La Sepulvedana S.A. 91-5304800
La Sepulvedana S.A. 915-304.800 http://www.lasepulvedana.es sepulvedana@lasepulvedana.es
La Serrana - M.Coca 923-236.706
La Serranica S.L. 965-280592
La Unión 986-866.360
La Unión Alavesa S.A. 944-271.111
La Unión de Benisa S.A. 963-400.855
La Vianesa S.L. Polígono La Alberguería s/n 31230 Viana (NAVARRA) 948 645 231 948 446 227 http://www.lavianesa.com lavianesa@lavianesa.com
Lafercar S.L. 982-223.309
Larrea S.A. 91-53048020
Larrea S.A. 914-687.680 http://www.lasepulvedana.es
Lázara C/ José Antonio, nº 51 - 36540 SILLEDA (Pontevedra) 986 58 05 03 http://www.autocareslazara.com info@rutasvigo.com
Leda S.A. 924-670.220 924-670.222 http://www.leda.es trafico@leda.es
Leda S.A.-Grupo Enatcar S.A. 924-670.220 924-670.222
Licerbús S.A. 942-221.685
Linea Regular Francisco-Ramón S.L. 967-394174
Linebus S.A. Guillem de Castro, 77 puerta 1 46008 Valencia 963915446 963915422 http://www.linebus.es linebus@arrakis.es
Linebus-Juliá-Saia 963-401.979 http://www.alsa.es
Linebus/Eurolines 963-495.317 http://www.linebus.es
Linecar S.A. 947-111111
Linecar S.A. 983-230.033
Linesur /Auto Tptes.Lopez 957-421.545
Lisetur S.L. 924-841.258 924-845.003
Lisetur-Lopez 957 76 70 77 924-841.258
Llorente Bus S.L. Fernández Shaw,1. 28007 Madrid 902151254 924-252.085 http://www.auto-res.net auto-res@auto-res.es
Logroza S.L. Estación Autobuses Taquilla 4 Logroño 941 231 234 http://www.grupo-jimenez.com
Logroza S.L. 941-202777
Lopez Ratón 980-520.038
Los Amarillos S.L. C/ Conductor Venancio Martínez, s/n 41700 Dos Hermanas (Sevilla) 902 2103 17 95 472 63 52 http://www.losamarillos.es losamarillos@infonegocio.com
M. García Castro 986-843.266
M. Vicente y Cia S.L. 979-742.744
M. Viñuela 980-577.062
Maestra S.A. 953-261.218
Mangas Travel S.L 927233631
Manuel Corcoles García
Mataró (B)
Melytour 986-222.240 http://www.autocaresmelytour.com
Mirat Tptes. SLU/V.Caballero S.A. 927-234.863 927-232.765 lineas@mirat.net
Mirat Tptes. S.L.U. 927-233.350 927-232.765 http://www.mirat.net lineas@mirat.net
Mirat Tptes. SLU. -Auto-Res-J.J.Martín 902-020.999 927-232.765 http://www.auto-res.net auto-res@auto-res.es
Mirat Tptes. SLU.- Renfe Iñigo 927-233.350 927-232.765 lineas@mirat.net
Mirat Tptes. SLU.-Auto-Res-J.J.Martín 927-233.350
Mirat Tptes.SLU.-Auto-Res S.L. 927-233.350 927-232.765 http://www.auto-res.net auto-res@auto-res.es
Mirat-Los.Tres Pilares
Monforte S.A.
Moreno de Vega 923-244.641
Moreno-Vicente y Cia 979-725.412
Mourenza y Pardo S.L.
Muñoz Amezcua S.L. 953-263.110
Muñoz Saez Maturana 942-750993
Navarro S.L. 983-277.008
Nuñez Barros A Regueira - Vilariño 36633 Cambados (Pontevedra) 986 543100 986 520295 www.autocaresnb.com autocares@autocaresnb.com
Ojea 986-640.846
Pascual Puerto S.L. Avda. del Mar s/n Bº Cuiper - Foyos 46134 Valencia 96 149 44 17 96 149 11 21 http://www.autocaresppuerto.com
Pastor y Fdez Tours S.L. 953-653.548
Paulino 954-902.368
Pesa Camino Zubiberri, 16 20018 Donostia-San Sebastián 902 10 12 10 http://www.pesa.net atencionusuario@pesa.net
Plus Ultra 986-542.340
Pormasa
Portomarín S.A. 982-223.772
Rafesa
Ramos S.A. 987-205.820
Raul 986-260.676
Regatur S.L.
Renfe Iñigo S.A. Avd. Filiberto Villalobos, 71 37007 Salamanca 902335533 http://www.renfeinigo.com
Renfe-Corma S.A. 957-421585
Requenense Autobuses, CL. S.A.
Revi 986-430.922
Reyero S.L. Avd. Condesa de Sagasta nº2 24001 León 987220735 987244400 http://www.viajesreyero.es info@viajesreyero.es
Riojacar 941-243.572
Rubicar, S.A. 925-253.805
Ruiz y Avila S.L. 952-541.113
Ruta Bus 981-231.165
S.E.A.F.E.P. 963-493.822
Saia 902-422.242 http://www.alsa.es alsa@alsa.es
Saia/Socitransa 902-422.242 http://www.alsa.es alsa@alsa.es
Salbus S.A. 923-228758
Salbus S.A. 942-221.685
Samar S.A. 914-684.839
Samar, S.A. 925-223.915
Santiago Díez 980-525.948
SANTIBAÑEZ BUS OESTE S.L C/ El Pozo, 24 06192 Villar del Rey 924414103 924414103 JUANPESANTIBAÑEZ@YAHOO.ES
Seal S.A. 915-304.459 http://www.lasepulvedana.es
Secorbus S.L. 902-229.292 http://www.secorbus.es
Servibus Esparcia, S.L.
Sixto Díaz Bravo 927-533.300
Socibus S.A. 91-3032266
Socibus S.A. 902-229.292 http://www.socibus.es
Socitransa Ctra. Nacional 525 /Pazos Apdo. de correos 63 32619 Verín (Ourense) 988410316 988410325 http://www.socitransa.com socitransa@socitransa.com
Solis Autocares S.L Avda/ Juan Carlos Rodriguez Ibarra, s/n Montánchez (CC) 927380707/927233850 927380707 hppt://www.solistour.com autocares@solistour.com
Soto y Alonso S.L. Polígono Industrial Gamonal-Villímar C/ Valle de Valdebezana s/n 09007 Burgos 947 47 28 30 947 47 28 31 http://www.autosotoyalonso.es
Starbus S.L. Avda. Menédez Pidal, 13·46009 VALENCIA 902.153.655 http://www.starbus.es dcomer@starbus.es
Suroeste Bus S.A. 902151254 http://www.avanzabus.com auto-res@auto-res.es
Tamame 980-532.046
Therpasa Autovía de Logroño, km.6 Zaragoza 976 300 045 http://www.therpasa.es thp@therpasa.es
Tibus S.A. 915-307.600 http://www.alsa,es
Toen 988-245.556
Tomás Granero S.A. 962-224.250
Tptes. Generales Comes C/ República Argentina, 2 – 1ª planta 11004 – CÁDIZ 902 199 208 http://www.tgcomes.es comercial@tgcomes.es
Tptes. Romero S.L. 953-273.016
Tptes. Ureña S.A. 953-220.116
Tranex C/ Hernán Cortés nº 3 06700 (Villanueva de la Serena (BA)) 924841258 924845003 info@tranexbus.es
Transportes Agobe 958-635.274 http://www.agobe.es
Transportes Alsina Graells Sur S.A. 944-431000
Transportes Bacoma S.A. 952-239.596
Transportes Bética S.A. 954-902.368
Transportes de Viajeros de Aragón S.A. 91-7542004
Transportes Galiano Continental S.A. 91-5330400
Transportes Galiano-Continental 915-272.961
Transportes Generales Comes http://www.fortunecity.es/horizonte/crucero/22/671.htm
Transportes Hernández Palacio S.A. (Therpasa) 976-343158
Transportes La Unión S.A. 986-851.961
Transportes Pesa S.A. 943-212699
Transportes Pesa S.A. 902-101.210
Trap S.A. 91-3024526
Trapsa Avda. de Manoteras, 32 Edificio B 3ª Planta C.P. 28050 Madrid 913-024.526 91 302 17 09 http://www.trapsa.com
Travicoi 963-470.427
Travimeta S.A. 953-256.309
Tte.Viajeros de Aragón S.A. 976-219.214 http://www.alsa.es
Tuab 980-515.010
Turismo y Transportes S.A. (Turytrans 942-2320300
Turytrans S.A. 902-422.242 http://www.alsa.es alsa@alsa.es
UNIONBUS SAU Glorieta de las tres culturas, s/n Oficina 3 902119699 957767148 www.unionbus.com/index.html unionbus@unionbus.com
Ute T.V. Aragón-H.F.En Segures 976-229.343
Uzturre Bus S.A.L. 943-692384
V. Caballero S.A. 927-233.850 927-237.069 http://www.auto-res.net
V. Caballero S.A./Mirat S.A. 927-233.850 927-237.069 juanjocab@teleline.es
Valdebus S.A.L.
Vda.de J.Dominguez 986-330.055
Viacar S.A. 944-216784
Viacarsa 902-422.242 945-271.692
Vibasa Pol. Da Louzaneta, As Arieiras s/n 27294 Lugo 902101363 945-280.374 http://www.vibasa.es
Vicente Jimenez Gutierrez 916-973.356
Vigo Alvarez S.L.
Vigo-Barcelona S.A. 982-254040
Villalón 988-227.771
Vivas 980-516.623
Yanguas S.L. 941-238.149
Zamora-Salamanca 923-223.587 http://www.zamorasalamanca.com
Zamorana de Transportes S.A. 988-570185
Chikewa Software